A compact T-shirt that looks great on its own or layered under a jacket, designed for cool comfort.
【Design】
・This piece features a sleek, compact silhouette that can be worn elegantly without being too casual.
・The not-too-high crew neck gives a clean look around the face, creating a polished impression.
・The lace at the hem adds a light, vibrant touch, updating a simple outfit to a more contemporary style.
・The embroidered logo at the chest serves as a subtle accent, providing an adult-like relaxed feel.
・The body has a size that minimizes bulk, making it a great match for jackets and cardigans.
・It balances well when worn out, blending nicely with both pants and skirts.
【Material】
・Made from TC material, it has a smooth texture that is easy to wear even in hot weather.
・Machine washable for easy care.
・Features a cool-touch function that feels refreshing against the skin, making it comfortable for commuting in the peak summer.
・Equipped with UV protection, adding reassurance for outdoor activities.
【Specifications】
※This product is designed to reduce the transmission of ultraviolet rays (UV) from sunlight. This effect is not permanent.
※Due to lighting conditions, the actual color may appear different. Additionally, the color of the product may vary slightly from images due to the environment of computers and smartphones.
For inquiries, product number: C58-17220
【Product Dimensions】
36(S)
Length: 51cm, Bust: 88cm, Sleeve Length: 16cm, Shoulder Width: 33cm
38(M)
Length: 52cm, Bust: 91cm, Sleeve Length: 16cm, Shoulder Width: 34cm
40(L)
Length: 53cm, Bust: 94cm, Sleeve Length: 16cm, Shoulder Width: 35cm
42(LL)
Length: 54cm, Bust: 97cm, Sleeve Length: 17cm, Shoulder Width: 36cm
44(3L)
Length: 56cm, Bust: 100cm, Sleeve Length: 18cm, Shoulder Width: 38cm
【Material】
Jersey part: Main body 65% cotton, 35% polyester; Embroidery thread 100% polyester; Lace at hem: 100% nylon.
【Design】
・This piece features a sleek, compact silhouette that can be worn elegantly without being too casual.
・The not-too-high crew neck gives a clean look around the face, creating a polished impression.
・The lace at the hem adds a light, vibrant touch, updating a simple outfit to a more contemporary style.
・The embroidered logo at the chest serves as a subtle accent, providing an adult-like relaxed feel.
・The body has a size that minimizes bulk, making it a great match for jackets and cardigans.
・It balances well when worn out, blending nicely with both pants and skirts.
【Material】
・Made from TC material, it has a smooth texture that is easy to wear even in hot weather.
・Machine washable for easy care.
・Features a cool-touch function that feels refreshing against the skin, making it comfortable for commuting in the peak summer.
・Equipped with UV protection, adding reassurance for outdoor activities.
【Specifications】
※This product is designed to reduce the transmission of ultraviolet rays (UV) from sunlight. This effect is not permanent.
※Due to lighting conditions, the actual color may appear different. Additionally, the color of the product may vary slightly from images due to the environment of computers and smartphones.
For inquiries, product number: C58-17220
【Product Dimensions】
36(S)
Length: 51cm, Bust: 88cm, Sleeve Length: 16cm, Shoulder Width: 33cm
38(M)
Length: 52cm, Bust: 91cm, Sleeve Length: 16cm, Shoulder Width: 34cm
40(L)
Length: 53cm, Bust: 94cm, Sleeve Length: 16cm, Shoulder Width: 35cm
42(LL)
Length: 54cm, Bust: 97cm, Sleeve Length: 17cm, Shoulder Width: 36cm
44(3L)
Length: 56cm, Bust: 100cm, Sleeve Length: 18cm, Shoulder Width: 38cm
【Material】
Jersey part: Main body 65% cotton, 35% polyester; Embroidery thread 100% polyester; Lace at hem: 100% nylon.
| color | Saxe Blue(090), black(019), off white (003), brown(044) |
|---|---|
| size | 36(S)/S,
38(M)/M,
40(L)/L,
42(LL)/LL,
44(3L)/3L
Details about the size |
| Actual size | 36(S)/S : Shoulder Width:33cm, Bust:88cm, Sleeve Length:16cm 38(M)/M : Shoulder Width:34cm, Bust:91cm, Sleeve Length:16cm 40(L)/L : Shoulder Width:35cm, Bust:94cm, Sleeve Length:16cm 42(LL)/LL : Shoulder Width:36cm, Bust:97cm, Sleeve Length:17cm 44(3L)/3L : Shoulder Width:38cm, Bust:100cm, Sleeve Length:18cm |
| Material | cotton65% polyester35% nylon100% |
Note
・Depending on your monitor, the colors may appear different.
・Product information is translated using machine translation, which may result in unnatural expressions.








































































































