【Design】
This is a long-sleeve cut-and-sew top with fine ribbing.
The neckline stands up in a turtleneck style, making it a basic piece that can be worn in any season.
It is highly elastic, allowing for diverse styling when layered as an inner piece.
The neck and cuffs are finished with a mellow roll hem for a gentle touch against the skin.
It is a simple yet detail-oriented piece.
【Material】
Made from ribbed cut-and-sew material with a brushed back finish, it has a soft texture.
Due to its elasticity, it fits comfortably against the body.
The mellow roll hem at the neckline and cuffs ensures a pleasant touch against the skin.
【Coordination】
You can create a classical style by pairing it with the N98-57001 Memento patterned dress.
Coordinating it with the N98-57960 Chiswick patterned MJ dress is also chic and lovely.
The deep color is easy to match with various bottoms, making it a piece that can be worn year-round.
【Laura Ashley's Commitment】
This basic top reflects the warmth of handcrafted work, in line with one of the themes of AW26, "Country Crafting."
While simple, the detail-oriented mellow roll hem embodies Laura Ashley's craftsmanship, adding cuteness and femininity.
It enhances versatility as an inner piece while adding a comfortable texture to an adult's daily life.
※Due to lighting conditions, the color may appear different from the actual product. Additionally, depending on the environment of computers and smartphones, there may be slight differences in color between the product and the images.
Product number for inquiries at stores: N98-11021
【Product Dimensions】
38(M)
Length: 53cm, B: 80cm, Sleeve Length: 55cm, Shoulder Width: 35cm
40(L)
Length: 56cm, B: 84cm, Sleeve Length: 56cm, Shoulder Width: 35cm
【Material】
50% rayon, 40% cotton, 10% polyurethane
This is a long-sleeve cut-and-sew top with fine ribbing.
The neckline stands up in a turtleneck style, making it a basic piece that can be worn in any season.
It is highly elastic, allowing for diverse styling when layered as an inner piece.
The neck and cuffs are finished with a mellow roll hem for a gentle touch against the skin.
It is a simple yet detail-oriented piece.
【Material】
Made from ribbed cut-and-sew material with a brushed back finish, it has a soft texture.
Due to its elasticity, it fits comfortably against the body.
The mellow roll hem at the neckline and cuffs ensures a pleasant touch against the skin.
【Coordination】
You can create a classical style by pairing it with the N98-57001 Memento patterned dress.
Coordinating it with the N98-57960 Chiswick patterned MJ dress is also chic and lovely.
The deep color is easy to match with various bottoms, making it a piece that can be worn year-round.
【Laura Ashley's Commitment】
This basic top reflects the warmth of handcrafted work, in line with one of the themes of AW26, "Country Crafting."
While simple, the detail-oriented mellow roll hem embodies Laura Ashley's craftsmanship, adding cuteness and femininity.
It enhances versatility as an inner piece while adding a comfortable texture to an adult's daily life.
※Due to lighting conditions, the color may appear different from the actual product. Additionally, depending on the environment of computers and smartphones, there may be slight differences in color between the product and the images.
Product number for inquiries at stores: N98-11021
【Product Dimensions】
38(M)
Length: 53cm, B: 80cm, Sleeve Length: 55cm, Shoulder Width: 35cm
40(L)
Length: 56cm, B: 84cm, Sleeve Length: 56cm, Shoulder Width: 35cm
【Material】
50% rayon, 40% cotton, 10% polyurethane
| color | black(019), Purple (085), Ivory(004) |
|---|---|
| size | 38(M)/M,
40(L)/L
Details about the size |
| Actual size | 38(M)/M : Length:53cm, Shoulder Width:35cm, Sleeve Length:55cm |
| Material | rayon50% cotton40% polyurethane10% |
Note
・Depending on your monitor, the colors may appear different.
・Product information is translated using machine translation, which may result in unnatural expressions.





























![コウベレタス KOBE LETTUCE シアーテレコ長袖カーディガン [C7789] (ピンク) ピンク](http://fas-bee.com/cdn/shop/files/KO5653EW034050_001.jpg?v=1777283298&width=1500)
![コウベレタス KOBE LETTUCE シアーテレコ長袖カーディガン [C7789] (グレー) グレー](http://fas-bee.com/cdn/shop/files/KO5653EW034051_001.jpg?v=1777283299&width=1500)

































































